Sonore Branded Fiber Optic Cable

Length:
Quantity:
Dh 713.00 MAD
Description

OM1 Multimode, Duplex, LC to LC

The Sonore Branded Fiber Optic Cable is SystemOptique Certified! We searched high and low for a cable to brand with our name.

FEATURES

  • Base stock Corning InfiniCor 300 (Plenum Rated OFNP)
  • Latest generation OM1 cable
  • Assembled by IPC/WHMA-A-620 Certified Technicians
  • Each Fiber Optic Fiber Cable is Tested Twice
  • Made in the USA

 

You may also like

Recently viewed